Dracaena &
Dracaena &
Dracaena &
Dracaena &
Dracaena &
Dracaena &

(Free shipping on all houseplant orders [*cactus and succulents excluded]We will generally process your order within 2-5 business days of your order being placed.)

Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Janet Craig'

    Common Name(s): Dragon Tree
      This Dracaena Janet Craig plant in a 4-inch pot is great for assortments or small spaces in the home or office. Dracaenas compose of a large group of popular foliage plants. Most grow strongly upright with long variegated leaves with a large array of colors. Dracaenas grow well at average room temperatures and like ample light.

      This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

      Dracaena 'Janet Craig'

      Regular price$ 19.99
      /
      Free Shipping

      Size
      • In stock, ready to ship
      • Inventory on the way

      Colder regions warning: If you are expecting temperatures below 50 degrees within the next five days after placing your order, we highly recommend adding a HOUSEPLANT heat pack to your order. To prevent plants from freezing while in transit, please let us know if your area will be expecting freezing temperatures so we can hold your shipment until it is safe to ship. If you have any questions or comments, please feel free to contact us at any time.